2019 TDR – MOTO_FINAL_Classification_Overall

To download this document, click the button below

Seq#Race #DriverVehicleStart TimeLap 1FinishPenaltiesResultPenalty Ref
1OR2-7Mike  WilkinsonMC – KTM 250 XCW7:00:0010:31:0514:14:507:14:50
2OR3-B70Brady  ArmstrongMC – Yamaha FX 2507:03:0010:39:3414:32:377:29:37
3OR1-188Robert  PollockMC – Yamaha FX 4507:01:0010:40:4814:36:337:35:33
4OR1-208Taye  PerryMC – Honda 4507:05:0010:47:2614:49:587:44:58
5HS-12Kosmas  MamaloukosMC – KTM7:06:0010:48:1614:52:547:46:54
6OR3-144Sheldon  JanuaryMC – Yamaha 250FX7:04:0010:47:4314:51:547:47:54
7OPEN -48Ahmed Deen NobleQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:11:0011:08:0715:11:088:00:08
8OR3-94Victor  Du ToitMC – Yamaha YZ250 F7:10:0010:54:0915:10:198:00:19
9SR-15Zayd NobleQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:08:0010:54:4515:13:578:05:57
10OPEN -21Kgosi  TsogangQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:34:0011:31:5615:47:438:13:43
11SR-904Baleseng BuzwaniQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:20:0011:28:4815:41:218:21:21
12INV-199Alex  SchererMC – KTM7:07:0011:08:3415:29:168:22:16
13SR-L33Sidney  RankgateQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:13:0011:11:3715:48:218:35:21
14OPEN -443Muhamed Reeza  DadaQ – Yamaha7:19:0011:29:0716:04:118:45:11
15OPEN -L169Martie  BachfischerQ – Yamaha7:14:0011:46:4816:02:578:48:57
16SR-L470Kago  MosekiemangQ – Honda7:24:0011:38:4116:16:198:52:19
17SR-37James  AlexanderMC – Yamaha WR4507:27:0011:48:1616:20:288:53:28
18OPEN -14Roshan Said  NobleQ – Yamaha WFZ 450 R7:21:0011:28:2416:22:469:01:46
19OPEN -151Tinaye  ManyothwaneQ – Yamaha 700R7:23:0012:09:1618:10:320:20:2711:07:59318.D.ii
OPEN -L90Mmusi Thato  MaungwaQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:15:0011:11:39DNFDNF
OR2-111Mompoloki Shyne  ThebeMC – Yamaha7:36:00DNSDNSDNS
OR3-44Boineelo  RantaoMC – KTM SX2507:35:00DNSDNSDNS
SR-143Pono Nelson  TsalaileMC – Kawasaki KX250F7:37:00DNSDNSDNS
OR3-969Linus RidgeMC – Yamaha WR250F7:32:0012:14:49DNFDNF
HS-10Teto Roy  ChibanaMC – Yamaha7:16:00DNFDNFDNF
OR3-C695Henk  SeevinckMC – KTM 250 XCF7:31:0011:53:55DNFDNF
INV-59Marcel  BreytenbachMC – Husqvarna7:38:00DNSDNSDNS
OR1-C180Nico  GroblerMC – KTM 450 EXC F7:39:00DNSDNSDNS
OR1-509Muhammad Bob  JonesMC – Honda CRF 4507:25:0011:43:03DNFDNF
OR3-121Robert  MarogweMC – Honda CRF 250R7:40:00DNSDNSDNS
OPEN -821Mohammed Bilal  ShariffQ – Yamaha 450R7:41:00DNSDNSDNS
SR-756Junior  MorakeQ – Honda TRX 4507:42:00DNSDNSDNS
OPEN -471Thuso  TsetseQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:43:00DNSDNSDNS
OPEN -66Itseng Bushie  NgukaQ – Yamaha Raprtor 7007:17:00DNFDNFDNF
SR-99Binn  MatenguQ – Yamaha Raptor 7007:29:0011:15:49DNFDNF
OPEN -L70TJ  Dos SantosQ – Yamaha7:09:0010:54:53DNFDNF
OPEN -L78Apollo  Dos SantosQ – Yamaha7:18:00DNFDNFDNF
OPEN -L421Gideon  JacobsQ – KTM7:02:00DNFDNFDNF
OPEN -739Lame o’brian Winston  RankgomoQ – Yamaha7:44:00DNSDNSDNS
SR-L800Mackenzie  KgowaneQ – Honda7:45:00DNSDNSDNS
Single Lap Competitors
1LA-671Janine  Du ToitMC – Yamaha YZ250 F7:30:0011:55:0811:55:084:25:08
2MA-747Olefile  RueleMC – Yamaha YZ2507:28:0012:05:2112:05:214:37:21
3LA-211Tammi McAllisterMC – KTM 250 XC F7:33:0013:15:2313:15:235:42:23
MA-L195Tony  Dos SantosQ – Yamaha7:26:00DNFDNFDNF
MA-L75Fernando  Dos SantosQ – Yamaha7:22:0012:14:34DNFDNF
MA-L72Roxy Dos SantosQ – Yamaha7:12:0012:03:55DNFDNF