2019-3 – Day2 – NATIONAL_Final_Classification_Overall

To download this document, click the button below

File updated 2019-06-23

Seq#Race#EntrantDriverNavigatorVehicleStart TimeLap 1FinishPenaltiesResultPenalty Ref
1300Toyota Gazoo Racing SAHenk LateganBrett CummingsToyota Hilux8:02:0010:20:4313:04:065:58:11
2302Atlas Copco SAChris VisserPhillip HerselmanToyota Hilux8:00:0010:20:1113:03:245:59:16
3323Toyota Gazoo Racing SAShameer VariawaJuan MohrToyota Hilux8:06:0010:27:1113:15:386:06:59
4304Elf Renault DEJohan Van StadenMike LawrensonRenault Duster8:14:0010:37:3413:25:556:10:43
5T34Ford Castrol Cross Country TeLance WoolridgeWard HuxtableFord Ranger8:08:0010:32:4613:22:156:11:52
6A777Lance TretheweyLance TretheweyAdriaan RoetsBAT  Venom8:18:0010:42:3813:30:306:12:02
7T77Ford Castrol Cross Country TeGareth WoolridgeBoyd DreyerFord Ranger8:10:0010:33:1013:37:006:24:41
8343Red-Lined MotorsportJaco van DykMichel RustNissan  Navara8:26:0010:56:0713:52:176:28:21
9A33Taahir MoosajeeTaahir MoosajeeTalha MoosajeeStryker8:22:0010:53:1913:50:556:30:50
10363Schalk BurgerSchalk BurgerElvene VonkNissan  Navara8:56:0011:24:3914:20:326:36:09
11T05Jacques van TonderJacques van TonderSammy RedelinghuysFord  Ranger8:52:0011:25:3814:22:476:38:31
12T41Wors PrinslooWors PrinslooKenneth VenterFord  Ranger8:32:0011:07:0814:09:016:39:38
13A99John TelfordJohn TelfordVictor NtsekheBAT  Warbird8:44:0011:17:2814:19:336:39:47
14A77Clint GibsonClint GibsonAlaric SmithStryker8:36:0011:11:5514:15:276:43:01
15A08John ThomsonJohn ThomsonClint McNamara, Maurice ZerZarco  Challenger8:40:0011:15:3814:19:336:43:26
16S14David HuddyDavid HuddyGerhard SchutteNissan Navara8:34:0011:11:3814:19:176:48:08
173114 x 4 Mega World ARBJason VenterJaco van AardtToyota  Hilux8:12:0011:11:1614:02:366:48:25
18T104 x 4 Mega World ARBDylan VenterDonavan LubbeToyota  Hilux8:28:0011:08:5114:14:576:49:18
19A21Ralph VoigtsRalph VoigtsAndre VoigtsBAT  Venom8:30:0011:10:4714:18:536:51:17
20S02Jannie VisserJannie VisserPieter VisserToyota  Hilux8:38:0011:15:2014:27:306:53:18
21G02Werner MostertWerner MostertLeon MostertCan-Am Maverick9:04:0011:38:2114:54:366:57:47
22G10Dewald van BredaDewald van BredaJohann du ToitCan-Am  Maverick9:06:0011:55:1215:01:307:03:08
23G21Wickus HaasbroekWickus HaasbroekJurgens SmithCan-Am  Maverick9:08:0011:55:3615:07:487:08:36
24301Toyota Gazoo Racing SAGiniel de VilliersDennis MurphyToyota Hilux8:04:0010:22:1014:19:517:12:34
25T04Malalane ToyotaJohan HornWerner HornToyota Hilux8:16:0011:37:2614:31:487:15:10
26P01Nic GoslarNicolas GoslarAndrew MasseyZarco  Magnum8:48:0011:35:2815:00:307:17:39
27T30Elf Renault DETheuns JoubertHenry KohneRenault Duster8:50:0011:50:5215:03:517:19:07
28G22Christo Johan RoseChristo Johan RoseDirk Adriaan SwartCan-Am  Maverick9:10:0012:01:1315:21:147:20:22
29G605Rikus HattinghDean BradburyRikus HattinghCan-Am Maverick9:14:0011:47:4014:55:077:21:53
30G11Markus LabuschagneMarkus LabuschagneNeil PutterCan-Am Maverick9:16:0011:55:5515:10:107:34:56