SACCS 2019 National Seeding – SxS – Post TDR 1000

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
BRADBURY, ASHLEYSxS90.21384.90883.02280.46584.65241
Mostert, WernerSxS85.84584.52184.12183.90384.59742
Du Rand, NicoSxS86.29883.01477.90774.12180.33543
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS88.90266.1210.0000.00077.51124
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS92.55184.79275.35850.00075.67545
Walter, PeterSxS87.06085.42468.65351.33473.11846
Van Der Byl, GerrySxS71.88069.5600.0000.00070.72027
Botes, RonnieSxS72.8498.7430.0000.00040.79628
Competitors with only 1 Event in past 2 years
van Breda, DewaldSxS78.9380.0000.0000.00078.93819
Haasbroek, WickusSxS76.8500.0000.0000.00076.850110
Johan Rose, ChristoSxS76.2530.0000.0000.00076.253111
Labuschagne, MarkusSxS19.6000.0000.0000.00019.600112

Upcomming

  1. SACCS 2019 Bronkhorstspruit 400

    2 Aug - 3 Aug
  2. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019 Harrismith 400

    13 Sep - 14 Sep
  3. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019

    1 Nov - 2 Nov

Blog

Spectator friendly Bronkhorstspruit 400 cross country event will be scenic and challenging

The Bronkhorstspruit 400 will consist of a 60 kilometre Qualifying Race on Friday, 2 August that will start at 13:30 after teams have completed the necessary documentation and vehicle scrutineering....

Read More