SACCS 2019 National Seeding – SxS – Post Berg 400

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
BRADBURY, ASHLEYSxS90.21384.90883.02280.46584.652441
Mostert, WernerSxS85.84584.52184.12183.90384.597442
Du Rand, NicoSxS86.29883.01477.90774.12180.335444
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS92.55184.79275.35850.00075.675447
Walter, PeterSxS87.06085.42468.65351.33473.118448
Van Der Byl, GerrySxS71.88069.5600.0000.00070.720251
Botes, RonnieSxS72.8498.7430.0000.00040.796259
Competitors with only 1 event in past 2 years
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS66.1210.0000.0000.00066.121176

Upcomming

  1. TV: 2019-5 Lichtenburg 400

    3 Oct - 10 Oct
  2. Parys 400 (1-2 November 2019)

    Parys 400

    1 Nov - 2 Nov

Blog

Championship titles won, but podium battles go down to the wire in special vehicle category

The season started on a high note for Lance Trethewey/Adriaan Roets (LT Earthmovers BAT Venom) who took on the season after winning the final two rounds of the 2018 season and won the first three even...

Read More