SACCS 2019 National Seeding – SxS – Post Berg 400

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
BRADBURY, ASHLEYSxS90.21384.90883.02280.46584.652441
Mostert, WernerSxS85.84584.52184.12183.90384.597442
Du Rand, NicoSxS86.29883.01477.90774.12180.335444
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS92.55184.79275.35850.00075.675447
Walter, PeterSxS87.06085.42468.65351.33473.118448
Van Der Byl, GerrySxS71.88069.5600.0000.00070.720251
Botes, RonnieSxS72.8498.7430.0000.00040.796259
Competitors with only 1 event in past 2 years
ROBERTS, ErnestSxS66.1210.0000.0000.00066.121176

Upcomming

  1. SACCS 2019 Bronkhorstspruit 400

    2 Aug - 3 Aug
  2. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019 Harrismith 400

    13 Sep - 14 Sep
  3. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019

    1 Nov - 2 Nov

Blog

Trethewey and Roets win special vehicle category after challenging Toyota Desert Race

They posted the fastest time after the Qualifying Race on Friday and were again fastest after the racing section on Saturday. A different route awaited the teams on the final day and although it was a...

Read More