SACCS 2019 National Seeding – SPECIALS – Post TDR 1000

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
Baragwanath, BrianSPEC100.00098.56797.33394.79397.67341
VAN PLETZEN, StefanusSPEC98.72496.51295.68095.48696.60042
HUTCHISON, EvanSPEC98.28497.49393.3750.00096.38433
CORBETT, MarkSPEC96.97396.78895.62494.57295.98944
TRETHEWEY, LanceSPEC97.47797.45594.70994.16395.95145
LABUSCAGNE, CoetzeeSPEC93.72193.37392.72791.05592.71946
KENNEDY, WERNERSPEC93.75892.54491.79691.50392.40047
VOIGTS, AndreSPEC96.00088.3430.0000.00092.17128
THOMSON, JohnSPEC95.14888.56088.05185.65089.35249
MAKENETE, KeithSPEC93.78793.71086.40983.18289.272410
TELFORD, JohnSPEC91.21288.99488.78887.57389.142411
MOOSAJEE, NAEEMSPEC93.25490.29288.22283.99388.940412
DU TOIT, KeithSPEC87.61685.4420.0000.00086.529213
GOSLAR, NicolasSPEC92.24986.10583.38381.09485.708414
FOURIE, MariusSPEC95.57994.32082.40569.02685.332415
MOOSAJEE, TalhaSPEC93.01892.37284.13969.95284.870416
LABUSCAGNE-Jonck, SandraSPEC88.69684.75584.06781.58784.776417
BURGER, SchalkSPEC87.23085.66182.25471.80881.738418
VOIGTS, RalphSPEC87.91872.5390.0000.00080.228219
Ferreira, JulioSPEC80.98872.5240.0000.00076.756220
GIBSON, ClintSPEC87.88086.21742.6600.00072.252321
MOOSAJEE, TaahirSPEC89.17171.33233.4200.00064.641322
Bradbury, DeanSPEC92.40188.25633.4207.27955.339423
HENLEY, GuySPEC61.34949.2030.0000.00055.276224
MOSOPE, LepsySPEC74.41922.4610.0000.00048.440225
Competitors with only 1 Event in past 2 years
MAKENETE, AndrewSPEC87.2190.0000.0000.00087.219126
De JAGER, LCSPEC84.5350.0000.0000.00084.535127
BOOYENS, DionSPEC80.8140.0000.0000.00080.814128
GOUVEIA, TonySPEC74.1280.0000.0000.00074.128129
FOURIE, KobusSPEC42.0640.0000.0000.00042.064130
MOSOPE, LepsySPEC30.3700.0000.0000.00030.370131
Du Plessis, VisserSPEC3.0180.0000.0000.0003.018132

Upcomming

  1. TV: 2019-6 Parys 400

    21 Nov - 26 Nov

Blog

Supersport broadcast schedule for the 2019 Parys 400

2019 SA Cross Country Series - Round 6 - Parys 400 - Broadcast Schedule...

Read More