SACCS 2019 National Seeding – SPECIALS – Post TDR 1000

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
Baragwanath, BrianSPEC100.00098.56797.33394.79397.67341
VAN PLETZEN, StefanusSPEC98.72496.51295.68095.48696.60042
HUTCHISON, EvanSPEC98.28497.49393.3750.00096.38433
CORBETT, MarkSPEC96.97396.78895.62494.57295.98944
TRETHEWEY, LanceSPEC97.47797.45594.70994.16395.95145
LABUSCAGNE, CoetzeeSPEC93.72193.37392.72791.05592.71946
KENNEDY, WERNERSPEC93.75892.54491.79691.50392.40047
VOIGTS, AndreSPEC96.00088.3430.0000.00092.17128
THOMSON, JohnSPEC95.14888.56088.05185.65089.35249
MAKENETE, KeithSPEC93.78793.71086.40983.18289.272410
TELFORD, JohnSPEC91.21288.99488.78887.57389.142411
MOOSAJEE, NAEEMSPEC93.25490.29288.22283.99388.940412
DU TOIT, KeithSPEC87.61685.4420.0000.00086.529213
GOSLAR, NicolasSPEC92.24986.10583.38381.09485.708414
FOURIE, MariusSPEC95.57994.32082.40569.02685.332415
MOOSAJEE, TalhaSPEC93.01892.37284.13969.95284.870416
LABUSCAGNE-Jonck, SandraSPEC88.69684.75584.06781.58784.776417
BURGER, SchalkSPEC87.23085.66182.25471.80881.738418
VOIGTS, RalphSPEC87.91872.5390.0000.00080.228219
Ferreira, JulioSPEC80.98872.5240.0000.00076.756220
GIBSON, ClintSPEC87.88086.21742.6600.00072.252321
MOOSAJEE, TaahirSPEC89.17171.33233.4200.00064.641322
Bradbury, DeanSPEC92.40188.25633.4207.27955.339423
HENLEY, GuySPEC61.34949.2030.0000.00055.276224
MOSOPE, LepsySPEC74.41922.4610.0000.00048.440225
Competitors with only 1 Event in past 2 years
MAKENETE, AndrewSPEC87.2190.0000.0000.00087.219126
De JAGER, LCSPEC84.5350.0000.0000.00084.535127
BOOYENS, DionSPEC80.8140.0000.0000.00080.814128
GOUVEIA, TonySPEC74.1280.0000.0000.00074.128129
FOURIE, KobusSPEC42.0640.0000.0000.00042.064130
MOSOPE, LepsySPEC30.3700.0000.0000.00030.370131
Du Plessis, VisserSPEC3.0180.0000.0000.0003.018132

Upcomming

  1. SACCS 2019 Bronkhorstspruit 400

    2 Aug - 3 Aug
  2. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019 Harrismith 400

    13 Sep - 14 Sep
  3. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019

    1 Nov - 2 Nov

Blog

Spectator friendly Bronkhorstspruit 400 cross country event will be scenic and challenging

The Bronkhorstspruit 400 will consist of a 60 kilometre Qualifying Race on Friday, 2 August that will start at 13:30 after teams have completed the necessary documentation and vehicle scrutineering....

Read More