SACCS 2019 National Seeding – PRODUCTION – Post TDR 1000

To download this document, click the button below

DriverCategory1st Index2nd Index3rd Index4th IndexAverage Index# Events UsedSeeding
DE VILLIERS, GinielPROD100.000100.000100.000100.000100.00041
POULTER, LeeroyPROD100.000100.0000.0000.000100.00022
LATEGAN, HenkPROD100.000100.00099.61299.46999.77043
VISSER, ChrisPROD100.00098.25698.05797.69798.50244
WOOLRIDGE, LancePROD98.66398.34398.10097.53998.16145
WOOLRIDGE, GarethPROD100.00098.56696.86896.74898.04646
HORN, JohanPROD100.00097.98297.10196.67897.94047
VENTER, JasonPROD98.52197.73396.86496.51097.40748
BERTHOLDT, GaryPROD97.55897.13296.00195.39796.52249
VARIAWA, ShameerPROD98.31497.34596.86592.05596.145410
VAN STADEN, JohanPROD96.86595.75695.33395.00295.739411
VAN TONDER, JacquesPROD98.54594.41993.91793.46895.087412
LEEKE, RICHARDPROD97.75894.09593.08191.91094.211413
BOTHA, LukePROD94.55693.31391.88790.08392.460414
VISSER, JanniePROD92.72791.84188.54786.85189.991415
BAUMGART, MARCOSPROD93.16891.04789.14585.01789.594416
VENTER, DylanPROD91.86089.69788.39587.92989.470417
Van Dyk, JacoPROD93.32588.90286.0970.00089.441318
KOCK, MalcolmPROD93.25691.12489.60481.80688.948419
MARSH, TerencePROD92.36488.37088.02386.64688.851420
Huddy, DavidPROD91.20387.50086.55386.14987.851421
RUTHERFORD, ArchiePROD90.33788.23386.45086.00087.755422
VENTER, DeonPROD89.63883.0770.0000.00086.357223
JOUBERT, TheunsPROD89.42483.1740.0000.00086.299224
PRINSLOO, WorsPROD87.91874.5680.0000.00081.243225
STRUMPHER, HeiniePROD89.24470.0000.0000.00079.622226
BELL, THOMASPROD80.95580.46078.03477.87979.332427
Bezuidenhout, RamonPROD85.06374.03250.0000.00069.698328
BODHANYA, ZaheerPROD80.82871.33253.8190.00068.660329
TILNEY, MichaelPROD78.72153.8480.0000.00066.285230
PLIT, WaynePROD62.24961.2120.0000.00061.730231
Competitors with only 1 Event in past 2 years
VOS, DanaPROD96.9820.0000.0000.00096.982132
BAUMGART, CRISTIANPROD93.6060.0000.0000.00093.606133
DE KLERK, HenniePROD90.4070.0000.0000.00090.407134
GRAVEN, RONALDPROD86.1540.0000.0000.00086.154135
Aldossary, Essa_AbdillahPROD84.3200.0000.0000.00084.320136
WILLEMS, MaikPROD78.3140.0000.0000.00078.314137
SMALBERGER, GeorgePROD50.0000.0000.0000.00050.000138
Eland, RoryPROD50.0000.0000.0000.00050.000139

Upcomming

  1. SACCS 2019 Bronkhorstspruit 400

    2 Aug - 3 Aug
  2. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019 Harrismith 400

    13 Sep - 14 Sep
  3. SA Cross Country Series

    SACCS 2019

    1 Nov - 2 Nov

Blog

Spectator friendly Bronkhorstspruit 400 cross country event will be scenic and challenging

The Bronkhorstspruit 400 will consist of a 60 kilometre Qualifying Race on Friday, 2 August that will start at 13:30 after teams have completed the necessary documentation and vehicle scrutineering....

Read More